Psy/Changeling Wiki
Advertisement
Main article: Character List
Main article: Changeling Groups

AzureSun (leopard)[]

  • Eduardo (Sentinel)
  • Isabella Garcia (Alpha)
  • Joaquin (Sentinal)

BlackEdge (wolf)[]

  • Alia (Lieutenant)
  • Artem (Lieutenant)
  • Christof
  • Dia
  • Dinara (Lieutenant)
  • Emmanuel (deceased, Lieutenant)
  • Gregori Lucenko (Lieutenant)
  • Ilarion
  • Inja
  • Ivina (Healer)
  • Ivo (Lieutenant)
  • Katima
  • Kiev Durev
  • Kostya (Lieutenant)
  • Lada Durev
  • Manuil
  • Margo Lucenko (Lieutenant)
  • Oksana
  • Oleg (Chief Healer)
  • Selenka Durev (Alpha)
  • Tana (Healer)
  • Vadem
  • Varra Durev
  • Yevgeni Durev
  • Zhanna

BlackSea (aquatic)[]

  • Alden
  • Andres
  • Armand
  • Dr. Atalina "Attie" Suzuki Kahananui
  • Bebe
  • Bodie
  • Carlotta
  • Cary (deceased)
  • Costas
  • Dex
  • Edison
  • Eijiro Kahunanui
  • Emani Berg
  • Filipe
  • George
  • Geraldine Rhys
  • Griffin
  • Jayson Greer
  • Jim Sauva (deceased)
  • Junji
  • Kaia Luna
  • KJ
  • Dr. Natia
  • Dr. Night
  • Leila Savea
  • Loribeth
  • Malachai Rhys
  • Mary Ushijima
  • Miane Léveque (First/Alpha)
  • Naz
  • Oleanna
  • Olivia Coletti
  • Pania
  • Persephone Coletti
  • Rani (Healer)
  • Rick
  • Scott Reineke
  • Seraphina
  • Tansy
  • Taji
  • Teizo
  • Tevesi

DarkRiver (leopard)[]

  • Aaron (Soldier)
  • Anu
  • Barker (Soldier)

IceRock (lynx)[]

  • Kiya Teague (Alpha)

PineWood (hyena)[]

  • Kevin
  • Lou-Ann
  • Mahal

RainFire (leopard)[]

Rats[]

  • Aneca
  • Suyi
  • Teijan (Alpha)
  • Zane

SilverBlade (leopard)[]

  • Hamilton (Sentinel)

SnowDancer (wolf)[]

  • Abel Riviere
  • Amos (Juvenile)
  • Andrew Kincaid (Tracker)
  • Ava Stone
  • Barney
  • Becca (Juvenile)
  • Behali (Juvenile)
  • Bethany
  • Ben Stone (Juvenile)
  • Bill
  • Brace (Juvenile)
  • Brenna Kincaid
  • Brody (Senior Soldier)
  • Cadence "Cadie", early 20's
  • Charlie
  • Cullen Morgan
  • Cooper Shaw (Lieutenant)
  • Dalton, about 100, (Librarian)
  • Daniel
  • Dani (Juvenile)
  • D'Arn
  • Diego (Senior Station Technician), Elizabeth's partner
  • Ebony (Juvenile)
  • Elias (Senior Soldier)
  • Elodie Stone
  • Elizabeth (Senior Station Technician), Diego's partner
  • Emma Lopez
  • Evangeline Riviere
  • Felicity Morgan, professor
  • Felix Grady (Horticultural Specialist)
  • Gage Delgado
  • Grace Burke
  • Greg
  • Harley: 16 (Juvenile)
  • Heather: around 13 (Juvenile)
  • Hawke Snow (Alpha)
  • Indigo Riviere (Lieutenant)
  • Inez (Senior Soldier)
  • Israel
  • Ivy (Juvenile)
  • James
  • Jem (Garnet) (Lieutenant)
  • Jorge Delgado
  • Joshua (Juvenile)
  • Kenji Tanaka (Lieutenant)
  • Kenyon
  • Kiki (Juvenile)
  • Laine
  • Lake (Soldier)
  • Lara Knight (Healer)
  • Lucy (Healer Trainee)
  • Mack, Lara's father
  • Madeline (Juvenile)
  • Magot (Senior Soldier)
  • Maria (Soldier)
  • Mariska
  • Marisol Delgado (Juvenile)
  • Mason (Juvenile)
  • Matthias Agrey Garcia (Lieutenant)
  • Milena
  • Molly (Juvenile)
  • Neal (Juvenile)
  • Nell
  • Paul
  • Pia (Senior Soldier)
  • Pierce
  • Quentin (Juvenile)
  • Revel (Senior Soldier)
  • Riaz Delgado (Lieutenant)
  • Riley Kincaid (Senior Lieutenant)
  • Riordan
  • Sakura (Juvenile)
  • Seb
  • Sebastian
  • Shae, systems technician
  • Shamus (Senior Soldier)
  • Shawnelle "Shawni": 15 (Juvenile)
  • Silvia: future maternal dominant (Juvenile)
  • Simram
  • Spencer Stone, pack photographer
  • Tai (Soldier)
  • Tarah Riviere
  • Tilau
  • Todd
  • Tomás (Lieutenant)
  • Tyler (Juvenile)
  • Victoria (Senior Soldier)
  • Vincent
  • Vivienne, dominant
  • Yuki
  • Zang

StoneWater (bear)[]

  • Alik "Chaos"
  • Anastasia "Stasya" (Second)
  • Anzhela
  • Arkasha
  • Artem "Tyoma"
  • Caroline
  • Danil "Danusha"
  • Devi
  • Dima
  • Enja
  • Evanova "Nova"
  • Fariad
  • Fitzpatrick Haydon William
  • Galina Evanova
  • Inara (Second)
  • Ilya
  • Irina
  • Jane
  • Janika "Nika"
  • Jovan
  • Laine
  • Leonid "Leo" Papov
  • Marik
  • Moonbeam
  • Oksana
  • Pavel "Pasha" Mayakovskevich Stepyrev (Second)
  • Pieter "Petya"(Second)
  • Sergey
  • Svetlana "Sveta" Valeria Kuznetsov
  • Taji (Second)
  • Valentin "Valya" Mikhailovich Nikolaev (Alpha)
  • Yakov "Yasha" Stepyrev (Second)
  • Zaarina Saarinen
  • Zahaan "Zasha" (Second)

WindHaven (falcon)[]

  • Adam Garett (Wing Leader)
  • Aria (deceased)
  • Jacques
  • Naia (Healer)
Advertisement